"Ferris Bueller's Day Off should've won. It was so ingenious and funny."
"I agree, The Lego Movie was awesome! Can't wait for the sequel."
"I also really liked the last Indiana Jones movie, and I thought 2012 was such a good movie. It's cool that before Chiwetel Ejiofor became famous, he was in 2012. I loved his performance."
"1. Yoda 2. C-3PO 3. Chewbacca 4. Obi-Wan Kenobi 5. Rey"
"1. Bones 2. Hawaii Five-0 3. The Big Bang Theory 4. Parks and Recreation 5. CSI 6. CSI: NY 7. CSI: Miami 8. Cold Case 9. House M.D. 10. Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D."
"1. The Avengers 2. Home Alone 3. Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone 4. Captain America: The First Avenger 5. Silver Linings Playbook 6. School of Rock 7. Ferris Bueller's Day Off 8. Groundhog Day 9"
"I agree with a lot of these, especially The Cat in the Hat. Check out my Wrong Ratings list on Imdb: http://www.imdb.com/list/ls070291131/"
"1. Spirited Away 2. Kiki's Delivery Service 3. Ponyo"
"1. Raiders of the Lost Ark 2. War Horse 3. Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull"
"Maybe Doctor Strange is the tenth person?"
"I agree with a lot of these, especially the Star Wars and Back to the Future trilogies."
"Angelina Jolie Cameron Diaz Melissa Benoist Zoe Saldana"
"Jennifer Lawrence Scarlett Johansson Anne Hathaway Shailene Woodley Charlize Theron Angelina Jolie Natalie Portman Nicole Kidman Sandra Bullock Emma Watson"
"I agree with a lot of these, especially It Follows. Apparently that movie was good, though."
"Jean Grey, Professor X, Magneto, and Rogue"
"1. Amber Heard 2. Cobie Smulders 3. Yvonne Strahovski 4. Elisha Cuthbert 5. Evangeline Lilly"
"Amy Adams Isla Fisher Jane Levy Jessica Chastain Christina Hendricks Karen Gillan Molly C. Quinn Jayma Mays Kelly Reilly Alexandra Breckenridge"
"Scarlett Johansson Charlize Theron Amber Heard Kirsten Dunst Naomi Watts Michelle Pfeiffer Diane Kruger Taylor Swift Dianna Agron Elizabeth Banks"